Tri State League Meet (17-118)
January 29, 2017
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (801F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
2101Srinidhi BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3102Alexis SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (803F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Hailey HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR203Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (805F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2105Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
3108Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4107Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (807F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2109Alivia SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
3110Numa WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
4113Ayanna HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
5111Madison PackerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR114Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (809F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2112Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3115Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
4107Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (811F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
2119Areeba WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3117Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
4118Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
5113Ayanna HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (813F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Arabella A JanssenHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2121Megha PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3123Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
4124Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
5115Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (817F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
2101Srinidhi BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3102Alexis SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (819F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
2118Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
3203Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
4111Madison PackerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
5104Hailey HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
6109Alivia SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
7127Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
8146Twisha PatelKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
9125Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR126Sara CretellaFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (821F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
2128Melinda CallisLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Loops Coed Level C 10 Under - Panel 2 - Final (823F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Loops Coed Level C 11 Over - Panel 2 - Final (825F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Loops Coed Level B 10 Under - Panel 2 - Final (827F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Loops Coed Level B 11 Over - Panel 2 - Final (829F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2129Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Coed Free Style - Final (831F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
26Savannah MarronLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
34Shreya GhorpadeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
41Mischa JainLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
53Nyla BucknorKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
62Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Free Style - Final (833F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Reesha SawantLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
25Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
37Mahi PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
49Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
54Sanjana SharmaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
68Srestha MukherjeeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
72Mischa JainLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
810Ankita ChakravortiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
91Jaabili KuruvellaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR3Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Free Style - Final (835F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
216Mia ZhongLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
39Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
48Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
52Tanisha SaxenaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
6T6Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
6T7Ameyaa ChoudharyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
81Lauren FadairoKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
93Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
104Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1110Vaisali NalluKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1212Jaaji KuruvellaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1313Sanjana SharmaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1415Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
155Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
SCR11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Coed Free Style - Final (837F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Free Style - Final (839F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
22Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Primary Intro Coed Free Style - Final (843F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Inika KadakiaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Vriti KailasLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
35Shreya GhorpadeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
43Saira MohidLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
54Mehuli MitraLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Free Style - Final (845F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Reesha SawantLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
28Ava SepulvedaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
39Ankita ChakravortiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
45Mahi PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
51Srestha MukherjeeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
610Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
76Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
82Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
97Upasana BanerjeeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR4Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Adult Intro Coed Free Style - Final (847F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Melinda CallisLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Team Dance - Final (849F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Scott Wechsler
Elizabeth Smith
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Al Dunham   

 

Youth Intro Team Dance - Final (859F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Nathan Wechsler
Madison Packer
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Al Dunham   

 

Elementary B Coed Solo Dance - Final (865F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Belytha SnyderFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2107Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
3109Alivia SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
4113Ayanna HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
5111Madison PackerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Solo Dance - Final (867F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Belytha SnyderFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2115Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham   

 

Novice B Coed Solo Dance - Final (871F)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Lizabeth PawlikFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2132Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Esquire B Coed Solo Dance Final - Final (873F)

City Blues (88)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Lizabeth PawlikFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham   

 

Creative Solo Dance - Final (875F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2112Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (879F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Alivia SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2111Madison PackerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
3113Ayanna HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
4110Numa WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
5119Areeba WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (881F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham   

 

Red YDP (8 &Under) - Final (901F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES/PAR AND    SCOOTER PUSH/CIRCLE   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2135Lalayla SchwaebleMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3134Isabella EbnerWOODBRIDGE
4201Vaishnavi VattiWOODBRIDGE
5138Akshaya BharathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
6139Shreyan DeoWOODBRIDGE
7202Srija GiunnalaWOODBRIDGE
8141Priya BhattFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
9136Tanvi JainKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
10140Pradyun BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES/PAR AND    SCOOTER PUSH/CIRCLE   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Samarah SchwaebleMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2142Madumita RanjithMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3143Saharsh KannaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 2 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Suhaani SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148Mridula KannanWOODBRIDGE
2149Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR146Twisha PatelKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR147Peri BooneMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

ROLLING OUT/IN S    FIG 111 (A OR B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1151Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
2150Arnav TharejaMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Nimalan KannanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Sally SzaryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
33Vinay RajanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
45Saketh VemulaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
54Aavanya PandaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sarcam KarekarKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
21Mridula KannanWOODBRIDGE
SCR2Twisha PatelKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sean D'MelloLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Ria SahuLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
32Suhaani SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Aruna IyappanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
23Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
35Twisha PatelKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
42Sneha YadavLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR1Sara CretellaFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Dance [9+] - Final (923F)

OUTSIDE EDGES 108 WALTZ    PROGRESS TANGO CORNER   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1150Arnav TharejaMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
SCR147Peri BooneMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

Generated: Sunday, January 29, 2017 6:56 PM