2013 New Jersey Open
May 11 & 12 2013
Holiday Skating Center
Delanco, NJ

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2101Sophia SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2103Belytha SnyderPA167A, FANTASY
3104Shriya ChitaleNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    John Patton   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2107Arabella JanssenNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3105Hannah HareMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (116F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Rahul Sajeesh KumarNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2109Sirish SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Megan PiccoloNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
2111Katherine HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
3110Likitha KambhamNJ082A, MT LAUREL
4113Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Sirish SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2108Rahul Sajeesh KumarNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Katherine KowalczykNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2115Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
3114Tanvi KoduruNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (132F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Kody HareMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
2118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3120Nicole HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
4121Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Dominick ZampinoNJ026A, YOUNGS
2123Michael AquilaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski    George Kane   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2124Rebecca SimMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Eric SchulmanNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2126Albert RoemerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Gina ImperialeNJ026A, YOUNGS
2130Shira GoldNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3133Holly BarbieriDE002A, CHRISTIANA
4131Sandra StrettonNJ082A, MT LAUREL
5129Shannon Scott-WechslerPA167A, FANTASY
6128Loretta McDowellDE002A, CHRISTIANA
7127Gayle BarberNJ026A, YOUNGS
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Aubrey FerraroNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2135Alicia LippolisMD008A, POTOMAC
3130Shira GoldNJ001A, HOLIDAY
4134Sara Ohadi-HamadaniMD025A, NAT CAP
5132Gina ImperialeNJ026A, YOUNGS
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (150F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Marc WilliamsNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2138Richard ZensNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3137David CookeMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
4139Scott WordMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (152F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Jeanette HeffnerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2143Katharine PeelingMD025A, NAT CAP
3141Tricia DeStefanoCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Jay RobinsonMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1146Robert ManginiNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2147Eric SmithMD008A, POTOMAC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148Carol VenitoNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2150Joy Elias-SuskinNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
3149Susan LippolisMD008A, POTOMAC
4133Holly BarbieriDE002A, CHRISTIANA
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski    John Patton   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1151Dick HopkinsMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1153Dorothy DeremerMA043A, SILVER CITY
2155Paula SolobyNJ082A, MT LAUREL
3152Kitty HopkinsMD025A, NAT CAP
4T154Darlene OstewikNJ001A, HOLIDAY
4T156Carol ManginiNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Marc WilliamsNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2137David CookeMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
3139Scott WordMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Aubrey FerraroNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2141Tricia DeStefanoCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1157Larry SchillbergMA043A, SILVER CITY
2151Dick HopkinsMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    John Patton   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1159Linda VandaleMA043A, SILVER CITY
2153Dorothy DeremerMA043A, SILVER CITY
3158Twila RobinsonMD025A, NAT CAP
4149Susan LippolisMD008A, POTOMAC
5T148Carol VenitoNJ001A, HOLIDAY
5T150Joy Elias-SuskinNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Robert Maya    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1163Walter MeraDE002A, CHRISTIANA
2160George KaneNJ082A, MT LAUREL
3162Kenneth DawsonNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
2 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski    John Patton   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Sandra StrettonNJ082A, MT LAUREL
2167Marylyn-Binky WesterveltMD025A, NAT CAP
3165Constance RaffertyMD025A, NAT CAP
4166Janice ZembekNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (178C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Timothy ConebyNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2169Lucas DavidsonNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (180C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1170Courtney KennedyNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (182C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    39B - LOB-RIB Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Timothy ConebyNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2169Lucas DavidsonNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2104Shriya ChitaleNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (200F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Elementary C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (202F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Rahul Sajeesh KumarNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2109Sirish SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (210F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Dominick ZampinoNJ026A, YOUNGS
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
3120Nicole HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
4121Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Michael AquilaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Rebecca SimMD025A, NAT CAP
2118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (228F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Richard ZensNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Jeanette HeffnerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2143Katharine PeelingMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 1 - Final (232F)

17B - LIB-RIB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Katharine PeelingMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Kody Hare
Hannah Hare
MD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1174Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
2144Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
MD025A, NAT CAP
3173David Braun
Rebecca Braun
NJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1176Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
PA167A, FANTASY
2175King Lee
Donna McBride
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1177Gary Susko
Regina Galda
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
2174Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
3164Allen Bell
Shannon Scott-Wechsler
PA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179John Moser
Linda Campbell
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1157Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
MA043A, SILVER CITY
2181John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
3178Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
VA0, Chester
4182Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
5180Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kanishka ReddyNJ021A, KENDALL PK
21Avyay VedalaNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
21Sumana SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
33Ruby Hyman-CruzNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Chris Roemer   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sirish SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
23Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PK
34Jaclyn BevianoNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
42Clover ZapytowskiNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rahul Sajeesh KumarNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kelly CoyleNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
23Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
34Melanie BarrosMD025A, NAT CAP
41Anna BrownMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Madison-Jade BishopNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
21Nataly BarrosMD025A, NAT CAP
32Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content    MOP (3:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kelly CoyleNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content    MOP (3:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elinor DowdNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
22Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Katherine KowalczykNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Emily DowdNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
23Leah VarugheseNJ021A, KENDALL PK
32Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
44Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
51Nicole HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content    MOP (3:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rebecca SimMD025A, NAT CAP
23Coriann MastropoloNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
32Erin NapierNJ075A, SKATE 2000
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ben WilsonNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Catherine Meg LarkoMD025A, NAT CAP
22Susan ShteymanNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
31Marita ZanderNJ021A, KENDALL PK
44Kathleen BraunNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating Combined - International (390C)

Content Short    MOP Short 2:15 (+/- 5 Sec)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/- 10 sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marissa ZampinoNJ026A, YOUNGS
22Lacey PicinichNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
33Courtney KennedyNJ021A, KENDALL PARK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

World Class Women Free Skating Combined - International (394C)

Content-Short    MOP-Short 2:15(+/- 5 Sec)    Content-long    MOP-Long 4:00(+/- 10 sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lacey PicinichNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content    MOP (3:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kelly CoyleNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content    MOP (2:30 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joseph Andaluz
Susan Shteyman
NJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1183Juliana BinnerPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Arabella JanssenNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2184Melanie BarrosMD025A, NAT CAP
3112Megan PiccoloNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1185Anna BrownMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Michael AquilaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Siesta Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Shannon FaganCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Robert Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Sara Ohadi-HamadaniMD025A, NAT CAP
2132Gina ImperialeNJ026A, YOUNGS
3128Loretta McDowellDE002A, CHRISTIANA
4173David BraunNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
5130Shira GoldNJ001A, HOLIDAY
6127Gayle BarberNJ026A, YOUNGS
7186Jennifer PollockMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
8188Sharon BenkoMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
9129Shannon Scott-WechslerPA167A, FANTASY
10187Rebecca BraunNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1176Ricky SmithPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Robert Maya   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Aubrey FerraroNJ001A, HOLIDAY
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Robert Maya   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Jay RobinsonMD025A, NAT CAP
2190Sheila ProcidaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3174Mark WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
4189Michele SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY
5158Twila RobinsonMD025A, NAT CAP
6191Alex AdairNJ001A, HOLIDAY
7162Kenneth DawsonNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Robert Maya    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Jeanette HeffnerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2192Kerri LapponeseMA052A, WHITMAN
3141Tricia DeStefanoCT043A, PLAINFIELD
4189Michele SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179John MoserNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2174Mark WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1193Linda CampbellNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1153Dorothy DeremerMA043A, SILVER CITY
2194Kathleen TiniPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Marc WilliamsNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2176Ricky SmithPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1195Margaret FitzgeraldMD025A, NAT CAP
2141Tricia DeStefanoCT043A, PLAINFIELD
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1153Dorothy DeremerSilver City
2155Paula SolobyNJ082A, MT LAUREL
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1164Allen BellPA167A, FANTASY
2182Alfred DunhamNJ001A, HOLIDAY
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1198Ethel PizzulloNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2190Sheila ProcidaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
3167Marylyn-Binky WesterveltMD025A, NAT CAP
4197Elaine McDermottNJ001A, HOLIDAY
5165Constance RaffertyMD025A, NAT CAP
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kent Tango (100)(4 Seq)    Terenzi Waltz (168)(2 Seq)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1168Timothy ConebyNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2118Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Madison-Jade BishopNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lacey PicinichNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Emily DowdNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
24Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
33Hollie BradleyNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
41Sara Ohadi-HamadaniMD025A, NAT CAP
52Lauren CattanNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lauren CattanNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP Short 2:15 (+/- 5 Sec)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/- 10 sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Courtney KennedyNJ021A, KENDALL PARK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 1 - Final (636F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    John Patton   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (660F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Katherine KowalczykNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (664F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
21Nicole HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
33Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michael AquilaNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lauren WrightNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Tot Intro Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (703F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Sophia SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2183Juliana BinnerPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Intro Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (705F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Scott WechslerPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robert Maya    John Patton   

 

Primary Intro Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (707F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1200Christian ReganNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2103Belytha SnyderPA167A, FANTASY
3201Sumana SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
4202Kiana BoshartNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robert Maya    John Patton   

 

Juvenile Intro Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (711F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1204Nari DunnNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2104Shriya ChitaleNJ021A, KENDALL PK
3203Anna MillerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robert Maya    John Patton   

 

Elementary Intro Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (715F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1205Catherine ReganNJ001A, HOLIDAY
2111Katherine HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
3112Megan PiccoloNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
4113Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Fresh/Soph Intro Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (719F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Tanvi KoduruNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya   

 

Adult Intro Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (723F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1206Debra MossNJ026A, YOUNGS
2207Ingrid KozminNJ082A, MT LAUREL
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Golden Team Dance - Final (759F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1180Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
NJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Robert Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary Intro Team Dance - Final (761F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1199Scott Wechsler
Belytha Snyder
PA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya    Marsha Neary   

 

Tot Intro Boys Singles - Final (781F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hem PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Tot Intro Girls Singles - Final (783F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ruby Hyman-CruzNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
22Vaisali NalluNJ021A, KENDALL PK
33Chloe CarterMD025A, NAT CAP
44Stuthi VedalaNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Boys Singles - Final (785F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kanishka ReddyNJ021A, KENDALL PK
21Avyay VedalaNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Girls Singles - Final (787F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sumana SaravanamuthuNJ021A, KENDALL PK
21Kiana BoshartNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Juvenile Intro Girls Singles - Final (791F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alexis ConklinNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
23Clover ZapytowskiNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
32Yoana Hyman-CruzNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary Intro Girls Singles - Final (795F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Adult Intro Women Singles - Final (803F)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 Sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Marita ZanderNJ021A, KENDALL PK
21Kathleen BraunNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya   

 

Tot Intro Solo Dance - Final (821F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1183Juliana BinnerPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Solo Dance - Final (823F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Belytha SnyderPA167A, FANTASY
2199Scott WechslerPA167A, FANTASY
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Juvenile Intro Solo Dance - Final (825F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1204Nari DunnNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Robert Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary Intro Solo Dance - Final (827F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Megan PiccoloNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Robert Maya    Marsha Neary   

 

Adult Intro Solo Dance - Final (831F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1186Jennifer PollockMD049A, STARS ON WHLS
2129Shannon Scott-WechslerPA167A, FANTASY
3206Debra MossNJ026A, YOUNGS
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Red ERUDP 8 & under - Final (901F)

Requirement A    Requirement B    Requirement C    Requirement D   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1211Sahasra KarriNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2212Adam TurabNJ021A, KENDALL PK
3210Numa WaniNJ082A, MT LAUREL
4209Nikhita BodapatiNJ021A, KENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Red ERUDP 9 & over - Final (903F)

Requirement A    Requirement B    Requirement C    Requirement D   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1215Kim KumariNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2216Karina KumariNJ021A, KENDALL PK
2 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Robert Maya    Marsha Neary   

 

Yellow Figures 8 & under - Panel 2 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF Serp    LOF-ROF-LOF Serp   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1220Rishabh KambhamNJ082A, MT LAUREL
2221Joshua HebbeNJ021A, KENDALL PK
3219Kiley AlessioNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
2 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Yellow Figures 9 & over - Panel 2 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF Serp    LOF-ROF-LOF Serp   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1222Claudia BrodskyNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
2226Areeba WaniNJ082A, MT LAUREL
3218Mahita DasuNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
4T223Jason AlessioNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
4T224Madeline SimoneNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
6225Ailey EngNJ001A, HOLIDAY
7227Catherine BrodskyNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Robert Maya   

 

Green Figures 9 & over - Panel 1 - Final (911F)

OF-OF-OF Serp    111 A or B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1228Rachel LeykinNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Robyn Zarkowski   

 

Yellow Singles 8 & under - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Joshua HebbeNJ021A, KENDALL PK
21Kiley AlessioNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
3 Scratches
Judges:    Robert Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Yellow Singles 9 & over - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Catherine BrodskyNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
21Rachel LeykinNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
37Mahita DasuALL AMER R MAGIC
44Jason AlessioNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
55Madeline SimoneNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
66Katherine HoneggerNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
72Claudia BrodskyNJ010A, FLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Robert Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Yellow Solo Dance 8 & under - Final (921F)

Glide Waltz Corner Normal    Glide Waltz Corner Reverse   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1220Rishabh KambhamNJ082A, MT LAUREL
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Yellow Solo Dance 9 & over - Final (923F)

Glide Waltz Corner Normal    Glide Waltz Corner Reverse   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1223Jason AlessioNJ048A, JACKSON ROLL MAG
2218Mahita DasuNJ016A, All American Roller Magic Team
3225Ailey EngNJ001A, HOLIDAY
4226Areeba WaniNJ082A, MT LAUREL
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Green Solo Dance 9 & over - Final (927F)

Progressive Tango Corner Normal    Progressive Tango Corner Reverse   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1203Anna MillerNJ001A, HOLIDAY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Junior Women Free Skating Combined - Final (971F)

Content Short    MOP Short 2:15 (+/- 5 Sec)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/- 10 sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Lacey PicinichNJ016A, ALL AMER ROLL MAGIC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Junior WC Women Free Skating Combined - International (973C)

Content Short    MOP Short 2:15 (+/- 5 Sec)    Content Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/- 10 sec)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marissa ZampinoNJ026A, YOUNGS
23Courtney KennedyNJ021A, KENDALL PARK
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

Generated: Sunday, May 12, 2013 7:18 PM