2016 Fantasy Winter Invitational (17-082)
December 3 & 4, 2016
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading, PA

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101James BurkardShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101James BurkardShillington, PA170A
2102Nathan WechslerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Alana HunsickerShillington, PA170A
2104Hayley BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
2105Molly BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Siena VincentFlorham Park, NJ010A
2109Kayla CummingsFlorham Park, NJ010A
3110Ayanna HadwinReading, PA167A
4108Madison PackerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Scott WechslerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Siena VincentFlorham Park, NJ010A
2113Liliana PetersenShillington, PA170A
3105Molly BoardmanShillington, PA170A
4112Elizabeth SmithReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2114Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Karissa MillerDonora, PA168A
2116Jcina GalanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Arabella A JanssenDelanco, NJ001A
2117Karissa MillerDonora, PA168A
3120Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
4119Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
5121Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2120Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
2124Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Donna McBrideDelanco, NJ001A
2127Shannon Scott WechslerReading, PA167A
3125Julie BurkardShillington, PA170A
4128Jennifer BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Julie BurkardShillington, PA170A
2128Jennifer BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
2125Julie BurkardShillington, PA170A
3128Jennifer BoardmanShillington, PA170A
4130Sylvia SteigerwaltReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
2131Kenneth SteigerwaltReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
2133Karen PattonDelanco, NJ001A
SCR129Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
2124Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
2135Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
3134Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
4126Donna McBrideDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kathy FrombachDonora, PA168A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
2138Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
3129Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Jo Ann PellmanPA082A
2139Therese MarshallDelanco, NJ001A
3134Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (180C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (212F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (216F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
2117Karissa MillerDonora, PA168A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
2119Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2120Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Carl Davis
Bernadette Vaughn
Lanham, MD008A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Welsh   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

120 Waltz (120)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Rick Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington, PA170A
2144King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Syncopated Swing (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1153Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
PA167A
NJ001A
2145Allen Bell
Shannon Scott Wechsler
Reading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Rick Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington, PA170A
2144King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Luna Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1147John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
2146Alfred H Dunham
Mary Dunham
Delanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101James BurkardShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Rob Maya    Marie McGee   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Alana HunsickerShillington, PA170A
2108Madison PackerReading, PA167A
3110Ayanna HadwinReading, PA167A
4102Nathan WechslerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Rhythm Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Miranda PetersenShillington, PA170A
2112Elizabeth SmithReading, PA167A
3148Kaylee JesterShillington, PA170A
4104Hayley BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee    Marie McGee   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Molly BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee    Marie McGee   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Liliana PetersenShillington, PA170A
2105Molly BoardmanShillington, PA170A
3111Scott WechslerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee    Marie McGee   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Jcina GalanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee    Marie McGee   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Rob Maya    Marie McGee   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Casino Tango (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
2123Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
3125Julie BurkardShillington, PA170A
4128Jennifer BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Casino Tango (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
2123Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
3150Deborah CarneyDelanco, NJ001A
4125Julie BurkardShillington, PA170A
5128Jennifer BoardmanShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1151John PattonDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1153Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
2152John FoglemanDelanco, NJ001A
3151John PattonDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kathy FrombachDonora, PA168A
2132Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
3133Karen PattonDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1152John FoglemanDelanco, NJ001A
2147John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
SCR153Derrick ClouserReading, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
2134Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
3154Kathleen TiniShillington, PA170A
4155Lizabeth PawlikReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Fiesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Rick SmithShillington, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

120 Waltz (120)    Syncopated Swing (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Rick SmithShillington, PA170A
2152John FoglemanDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Welsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1147John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
2146Alfred H DunhamDelanco, NJ001A
SCR145Allen BellReading, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
2134Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
3156Constance RaffertyLaurel, MD025A
SCR154Kathleen TiniShillington, PA170A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Dottie Welsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
21Faith HoarEnola, PA140A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures - Final (883F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1157Addison YobNewark, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary Intro Coed Figures - Final (885F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Kayla CummingsFlorham Park, NJ010A
2158Neha ElangoWoodbridge, NJ042A
3108Madison PackerReading, PA167A
4110Ayanna HadwinReading, PA167A
5159Sara CretellaFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures - Final (887F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1160Jaclyn BevianoWoodbridge, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Coed Singles - Final (891F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Addison YobNewark, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Kayla CummingsFlorham Park, NJ010A
22Nathan TaylorReading, PA167A
34Hailey HadwinReading, PA167A
SCR1Sampath KanumuriNewark, DE002A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

YDP CONTENT    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sara CretellaFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (953F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Madison PackerReading, PA167A
2110Ayanna HadwinReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (955F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1162Ingeborg GalunicDelanco, NJ001A
2163Deborah JobsonDelanco, NJ001A
3161Mindy ZhangDelanco, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary C Singles - Coed - Final (969F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Siena VincentFlorham Park, NJ010A
2164Juliana BinnerReading, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Freshman C Singles - Coed - Final (971F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Elementary B Singles - Coed - Final (973F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
2106Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
3107Siena VincentFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Freshman B Singles - Coed - Final (975F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1121Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
2160Jaclyn BevianoWoodbridge, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Elementary A Singles - Coed - Final (977F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

 

Freshman A Singles - Coed - Final (979F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Gary Callahan    Dottie Welsh   

Generated: Sunday, December 04, 2016 4:30 PM