Tri-State Figure Contest
2/21/16
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading , PA

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (102F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102James BurkardSHILLINGTON
0 Scratches

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
2103Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
3110Miranda PetersenSHILLINGTON
4107Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON
5104Darlie BenoitSHILLINGTON
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY
1 Scratch

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
2109Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON
3111Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON
4108Keren BenoitSHILLINGTON
SCR110Miranda PetersenSHILLINGTON
1 Scratch

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Sophia SciarraHOLIDAY
0 Scratches

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Siena VincentFLORHAM PK
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY
1 Scratch

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON
2114Anna MillerHOLIDAY
3116Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PK
4111Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON
0 Scratches

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Arabella JanssenHOLIDAY
2118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Isabelle BorrOLYMPIC
2120Jcina GalanSHILLINGTON
3121Madison CadmusSHILLINGTON
0 Scratches

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Albert RoemerHOLIDAY
0 Scratches

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Donna McBrideHOLIDAY
2124Shannon Scott-WechslerFANTASY
3126Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON
4127Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON
0 Scratches

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA
0 Scratches

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY
2130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY
3124Shannon Scott-WechslerFANTASY
4127Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON
0 Scratches

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY
2132Gladys ShaubCHRISTIANA
3131Linda CampbellHOLIDAY
4T133Karen PattonHOLIDAY
4T135Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY
6134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA
0 Scratches

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA
2123Albert RoemerHOLIDAY
0 Scratches

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Linda CampbellHOLIDAY
2137Kathleen HofkinHOLIDAY
3125Donna McBrideHOLIDAY
4135Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY
SCR136Paula SolobyMT LAUREL
1 Scratch

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Robert ManginiHOLIDAY
0 Scratches

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY
2130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY
3132Gladys ShaubCHRISTIANA
4134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA
0 Scratches

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA
0 Scratches

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kathleen HofkinHOLIDAY
2139Therese MarshallHOLIDAY
0 Scratches

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Tot Intro Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
2141Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON
SCR104Darlie BenoitSHILLINGTON
1 Scratch

 

Juv/Elem C (12 & under) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (250F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
2106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
3103Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
4T113Siena VincentFLORHAM PK
4T109Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON
6140Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY
1 Scratch

 

Fresh/Soph/Adult C (13 & over) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (252F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA
0 Scratches

 

Pri/Juv/Elem B (12 & under) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (254F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna MillerHOLIDAY
2116Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Juv/Elem A (12 & under) Coed Open Loops - Panel 3 - Final (258F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

 

Fresh/Soph A (13 & over) Coed Open Loops - Panel 3 - Final (260F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches

Generated: Thursday, February 25, 2016 9:36 AM