Fantasy Winter Invitational
December 5-6, 2015
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading, PA

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
2104Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
3103Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
2107Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2108Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (130F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Isabella BorrOLYMPIC ARTISTIC CLUB, PA140A
2111Jcina GalanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Karissa MillerVALLEY SKATING CLUB, PA168A
2114Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
3112Isabella BorrOLYMPIC ARTISTIC CLUB, PA140A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Albert RoemerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Donna McBrideHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2121Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
3118Shannon Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
4119Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
SCR117Rebecca RoseALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM, NJ016A
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
2119Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
3121Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2122Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
3121Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
2127Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3187Karen PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
4128Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
5126Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC, MD008A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
2116Albert RoemerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2120Donna McBrideHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3128Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
SCR129Carol ManginiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    24B - LOIF-RIOF Para. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Kathy FrombachVALLEY SKATING CLUB, PA168A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB, MD025A
2125Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3122Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
4126Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC, MD008A
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Therese MarshallHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (180C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (192F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
2101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
3103Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
4104Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
2109Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (212F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (216F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB, MD025A
2113Karissa MillerVALLEY SKATING CLUB, PA168A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Marsha Neary   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Marsha Neary   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Nathan Wechsler
Elizabeth Smith
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Scott Wechsler
Belytha Snyder
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135James Kohl
Gayle Barber
YOUNGS FIGURE SC, NJ026A
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Marie McGee   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136King Lee
Donna McBride
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Gary Susko
Regina Galda
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2137Allen Bell
Shannon Scott Wechsler
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136King Lee
Donna McBride
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2139John Patton
Karen Patton
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Century Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141John Wiederhold
Paula Soloby
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C, DE002A
2140John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
SCR142Robert Mangini
Carol Mangini
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Miranda PetersenSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
2103Elizabeth SmithFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
3105Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    George Kane    King Lee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2146Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
3145Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
4107Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1145Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
2146Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1147Belytha SnyderFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
2134Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148Madison CadmusSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
2111Jcina GalanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    George Kane    King Lee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Tara PfaffHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2112Isabella BorrOLYMPIC ARTISTIC CLUB, PA140A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Casino Tango (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB, MD025A
2150Deborah CarneyHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Casino Tango (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB, MD025A
2151Alex AdairHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3150Deborah CarneyHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Gary SuskoHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2139John PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2153Regina GaldaHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3152Michele SciarraHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
4118Shannon Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1154John FoglemanHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2139John PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Kathy FrombachVALLEY SKATING CLUB, PA168A
2127Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3187Karen PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141John WiederholdFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
2140John MeszarosHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
3137Allen BellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2188Paula SolobyChristiana, DE002A
SCR129Carol ManginiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Derrick Clouser    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Fiesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

120 Waltz (120)    Syncopated Swing (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2152Michele SciarraHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140John MeszarosHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2137Allen BellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Chris Roemer   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1155Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2156Constance RaffertyNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB, MD025A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Chris Roemer   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1157Dominick ZampinoYOUNGS FIGURE SC, NJ026A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Figures - Final (883F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1181Anna MagarelliCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
2158Mackenzie PantojaOZZY'S SK8 FACTORY, PA034A
3159Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
4160James BurkardSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures Final - Final (885F)

ROLLING R-L-R    ROLLING L-R-L   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1183Corinne StrommerCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
2182Kate MagarelliCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
3177Keren BenoitSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
4162Alexis O'BrienOZZY'S SK8 FACTORY, PA034A
5161Alexander PantojaOZZY'S SK8 FACTORY, PA034A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Youth Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Keren BenoitSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
21Mackenzie PantojaOZZY'S SK8 FACTORY, PA034A
33Alexis O'BrienOZZY'S SK8 FACTORY, PA034A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    John Patton    Chris Roemer    Steven Hinkle   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FORWARD 2 STEP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FORWARD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSHES/CIRCLE   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1163Hailey HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
2165Alexis SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
3164Maya GarciaFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
4166Avina RobertsFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    YDP    

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FORWARD 2 STEP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FORWARD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSHES/CIRCLE   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1175Madison PackerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
2168Danielle RussellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
3169Amanda RussellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
4167Ayanna HadwinFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
5171Alivia SpitzFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
6170Kayla RussellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
7172Elizabeth BronsonFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
8174Kevin MelendezFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
SCR173Sara KlineFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    YDP    

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Final (905F)

ROLLING R-L-R    ROLLING L-R-L   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1186Sanjita NairCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
SCR184Addison YobCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Final (907F)

ROLLING R-L-R    ROLLING L-R-L   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1185Vennela TummalaCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

mop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Anna MagarelliCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
23Sanjita NairCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
SCR1Addison YobCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    John Patton    Chris Roemer    Steven Hinkle   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

mop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kate MagarelliCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
21Vennela TummalaCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    John Patton    Chris Roemer    Steven Hinkle   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (951F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1176Darlie BenoitSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
2143Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
3159Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Youth Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (953F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1177Keren BenoitSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
2183Corinne StrommerCALN SKATING CLUB, PA999A
3144Miranda PetersenSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
4148Madison CadmusSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (955F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1179Ingeborg GalunicHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
2178Deborah JobsonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Adult Intro Team - Final (965F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1180Alfred Lee
Dolores Poole
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Derrick Clouser    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Open A Primary Freestyle - Final (967F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    George Kane    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Open A Youth Freestyle - Final (969F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
21Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    George Kane    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Open A Adult Freestyle - Final (971F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elinor DowdFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
22Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open B Youth Freestyle - Final (975F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
22Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
33Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open C Youth Freestyle - Final (981F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
22Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
33Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

Generated: Sunday, December 06, 2015 6:17 PM