Fantasy Fall Invitational
Nov 23, 2014
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading, PA

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Andrew EngHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Isabella BorrOLYMPIC ARTISTIC CLUB
2102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Ailey EngHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2105Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (138F)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Shannon Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2148Jennifer PollockStars on Wheels
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Holly T BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Eric SmithPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Holly T BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB
2113Sylvia SteigerwaltFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Dick HopkinsNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
2115Kenneth SteigerwaltFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
2110Holly T BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB
3119Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC
4118Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Dick HopkinsNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (164F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
2121Carol ManginiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3118Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
4120Kitty HopkinsNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    24B - LOIF-RIOF Para. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Marc WilliamsHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Dick HopkinsNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
2110Holly T BarbieriCHRISTIANA SKATING CLUB
3121Carol ManginiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
4119Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Chris Roemer   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Stu NewmanNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Kitty HopkinsNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Victor Rodriguez    John Patton    King Lee   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (178C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Brandon FisherSARASOTA ARTISTIC SC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (182C)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Brandon FisherSARASOTA ARTISTIC SC
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (204F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Ailey EngHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (230F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Jeanette HeffnerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Milonga Tango (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Scott Wechsler
Belytha Snyder
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
SHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
2126King Lee
Donna McBride
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Century Blues (88)    Marionette Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Gary Susko
Regina Galda
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2129Allen Bell
Shannon Scott Wechsler
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Robert Mangini
Carol Mangini
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2126King Lee
Donna McBride
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3131John Patton
Karen Patton
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Tara Tango (100)    Luna Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133John Wiederhold
Paula Soloby
FANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2132Alfred H Dunham
Mary Dunham
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Glide Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Ailey EngHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2134Belytha SnyderFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
3105Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
4102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Belytha SnyderFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
2125Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148Jennifer PollockStars on Wheels
2136Lizabeth PawlikFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
3109Shannon Scott WechslerFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
4119Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC
5135Constance RaffertyNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Skaters March (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Twila RobinsonNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
2137Michele SciarraHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3119Susan LippolisPOTOMAC ARTISTIC FSC
4139Alex AdairHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
5138Elaine McDermottHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Werner Tango (96)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Michele SciarraHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie Mcgee    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131John PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2121Carol ManginiHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3141Karen PattonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Luna Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142John MeszarosHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Luna Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Kathleen TiniSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
2144Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Werner Tango (96)    Carroll Swing (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Derrick ClouserFantasy
2122Marc WilliamsHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Milonga Tango (100)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Linda CampbellHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142John MeszarosHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2132Alfred H DunhamHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3129Allen BellFANTASY ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2143Kathleen TiniSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
3145Mary DunhamHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
4135Constance RaffertyNATIONAL CAPITAL D&F CLUB
5138Elaine McDermottHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Westminster Waltz (138)    Quickstep (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Brandon FisherSARASOTA ARTISTIC SC
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open A Primary Freestyle - Final (771F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Juliana BinnerSHILLINGTON D&F CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open A Youth Freestyle - Final (773F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1146Elinor DowdFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2107Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3106Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open A Adult Freestyle - Final (775F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1147Coriann MastropoloFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

Generated: Saturday, November 29, 2014 2:19 PM