Tri-State Figure Contest
2/21/16
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading , PA

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (102F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (104F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102James BurkardSHILLINGTON, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
2103Anne BovensFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
3110
4107Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
5104Darlie BenoitSHILLINGTON, PA170A
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
2109Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
3111Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON, PA170A
4108Keren BenoitSHILLINGTON, PA170A
SCR110Miranda PetersenSHILLINGTON, PA170A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Sophia SciarraHOLIDAY, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Siena VincentFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON, PA170A
2114Anna MillerHOLIDAY, NJ001A
3116Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
4111Kaylee JesterSHILLINGTON, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Robert Maya    John Patton    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Arabella JanssenHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Isabelle BorrOLYMPIC, PA140A
2120Jcina GalanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
3121Madison CadmusSHILLINGTON, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

18A - ROF-LIB Bracket    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Lindsay Hinkle    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Albert RoemerHOLIDAY, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Donna McBrideHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2124Shannon Scott-WechslerFANTASY, PA167A
3126Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON, PA170A
4127Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY, NJ001A
3124Shannon Scott-WechslerFANTASY, PA167A
4127Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2132Gladys ShaubCHRISTIANA, DE002A
3131Linda CampbellHOLIDAY, NJ001A
4T133Karen PattonHOLIDAY, NJ001A
4T135Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY, NJ001A
6134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA, DE002A
2123Albert RoemerHOLIDAY, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Linda CampbellHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2137Kathleen HofkinHOLIDAY, NJ001A
3125Donna McBrideHOLIDAY, NJ001A
4135Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY, NJ001A
SCR136Paula SolobyMT LAUREL, NJ082A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Robert ManginiHOLIDAY, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Robyn ZarkowskiHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY, NJ001A
3132Gladys ShaubCHRISTIANA, DE002A
4134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Walt GrahamCHRISTIANA, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Kathleen HofkinHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2139Therese MarshallHOLIDAY, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marsha Neary    Victor Rodriguez    John Fogelman   

 

Tot Intro Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
2141Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
SCR104Darlie BenoitSHILLINGTON, PA170A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

 

Juv/Elem C (12 & under) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (250F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
2106Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
3103Anne BovensFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
4T113Siena VincentFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
4T109Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, PA170A
6140Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
SCR105Elizabeth SmithFANTASY, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

 

Fresh/Soph/Adult C (13 & over) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (252F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Holly BarbieriCHRISTIANA, DE002A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

 

Pri/Juv/Elem B (12 & under) Coed Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (254F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna MillerHOLIDAY, NJ001A
2116Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

 

Juv/Elem A (12 & under) Coed Open Loops - Panel 3 - Final (258F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

 

Fresh/Soph A (13 & over) Coed Open Loops - Panel 3 - Final (260F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Allen Bell    George Kane    John Patton   

Generated: Sunday, February 21, 2016 11:43 AM