Fantasy Winter Invitational (18-025)
December 2 & 3, 2017
Fantasy Skating Center
Reading , PA

 

Primary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Bella UlrichOLYMPIC-PA, Enola, PA, PA140A
2102Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
SCR104Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105James BurkardSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2106Alana HunsickerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Alana ResslerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Elizabeth SmithSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
2112Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Nathan TaylorFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna MillerHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2116Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
3117Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
4115Karissa MillerVALLEY-PA, Donora, PA, PA168A
5106Alana HunsickerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
6112Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

13 - RIB-LIB Dbl. 3s    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (148C)

42A ROF-LOF-RIF-LIF 1/2 Circle 8    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Bronze Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Bronze Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1121John PattonHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Bronze Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1123Donna McBrideHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2151Karen PattonHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
3150Sylvia SteigerwaltFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
4122Darlene OstewikHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Albert RoemerHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Linda CampbellHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2125Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
SCR152Therese MarshallHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Amanda GehringSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2120Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
3128Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Silver Div 2 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Alex AdairHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Silver Div 2 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2131Twila RobinsonNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (174F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Albert RoemerHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Linda CampbellHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2125Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Gold Div 1 Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (180F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Kathy FrombachVALLEY-PA, Donora, PA, PA168A
2133Trischia RumpfFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Gold Div 3 Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
2130Carol VenitoHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Classic Gold Women Figuures - Panel 2 - Final (192F)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kathy PeelingNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
22Trischia RumpfFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (200F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
SCR104Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 1 - Final (224F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Karissa MillerVALLEY-PA, Donora, PA, PA168A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna MillerHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 2 - Final (232F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Dottie Walsh    George Kane   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 3 - Final (236F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    17B - LIB-RIB Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Classic Women Loops - Panel 1 - Final (240F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Twila RobinsonNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
2127Amanda GehringSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Classic Gold Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (244F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kathy PeelingNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    John Fogleman   

 

Juvenile Team Dance - Final (252F)

Academy Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105James Burkard
Hayley Boardman
SHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Team Dance - Final (258F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Nathan Wechsler
Madison Packer
FANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    George Kane   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Quickstep Boogie    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Scott Wechsler
Alivia Spitz
FANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    George Kane   

 

Fresh/Soph A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Border Blues (88)    Mirror Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Scott Wechsler
Alivia Spitz
FANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    John Patton   

 

Bronze Div 1 Team Dance - Final (264F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Ben Wilson
Debra Moss
YOUNGS, Mays Landing, NJ, NJ026A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    John Patton   

 

Silver Div 2 Team Dance - Final (272F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Gary Susko
Regina Galda
HOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    John Patton   

 

Silver Div 3 Team Dance - Final (274F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
HOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    John Patton   

 

Gold Div 1 Team Dance - Final (276F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1139King Lee
Donna McBride
HOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    John Patton   

 

Primary A Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Elena BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juv/Elem C Solo Dance - Final (452F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Alana ResslerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141Alivia SpitzFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
2110Elizabeth SmithSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
3107Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
4106Alana HunsickerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
5140Madison PackerFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Elizabeth SmithSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2T106Alana HunsickerSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2T107Hayley BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
4105James BurkardSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Carol Mangini   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2141Alivia SpitzFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Madison PackerFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Rob Maya    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Anna MillerHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2112Molly BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
3135Scott WechslerFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
4141Alivia SpitzFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

JoAnne Foxtrot    Delicado (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Liliana PetersenSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   

 

Bronze Div 1 Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Amanda GehringSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
2142Deborah CarneyHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
3120Julie BurkardSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Bronze Div 2 Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1151Karen PattonHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2131Twila RobinsonNAT CAPITAL, Laurel, MD, MD025A
3129Alex AdairHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya   

 

Bronze Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138John MeszarosHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee   

 

Bronze Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2143Elaine McDermottHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
SCR144Inga GalunicHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
1 Scratch
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee   

 

Silver Div 1 Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Jennifer BoardmanSHILLINGTON, Shillington, PA, PA170A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee   

 

Silver Div 2 Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1121John PattonHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Silver Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1146John FoglemanHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2138John MeszarosHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
3145Allen BellFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini   

 

Silver Div 3 Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Luna Blues (88)    Golden Skater Waltz   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Linda CampbellHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
2125Sheila ProcidaHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee   

 

Gold Div 3 Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1147Derrick ClouserFANTASY, Reading, PA, PA167A
2146John FoglemanHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rob Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Open Freestyle 1A - Final (729F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Open Freestyle 1B - Final (731F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
22Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Open Freestyle 2A - Final (732F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
22Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Open Freestyle 3B - Final (735F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, Florham Park, NJ, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Open Freestyle 3C - Final (741F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nathan TaylorFantasy, Reading, PA, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Adult Intro Team Dance - Final (879F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1148Alfred Lee
Dolores Poole
HOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Adult Intro Solo Dance - Final (899F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1149Mindy ZhangHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    David Adamy    Debra Adamy    Lindsay Hinkle   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Hannah BersonHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Zoey TaHOLIDAY NJ, Delanco, NJ, NJ001A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Marie McGee    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

Generated: Sunday, December 03, 2017 4:51 PM