Tri State League Meet (17-237)
March 26, 2017
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (801F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Srinidhi BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (805F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2103Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (807F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2105Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (809F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (811F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
2107Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
3108Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (813F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures [8-UNDER] - Panel 1 - Final (817F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Srinidhi BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures [9-15] - Panel 1 - Final (819F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
2105Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
3108Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
4111Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
5110Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR112Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures [16+] - Panel 1 - Final (821F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Vivek PalKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Loops Coed Level C 11 Over - Panel 1 - Final (825F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
2104Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Loops Coed Level B 10 Under - Panel 1 - Final (827F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Free Style - Final (833F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Free Style - Final (835F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
26Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
39Lauren FadairoKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
42Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
53Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
65Vaisali NalluKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR1Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR4Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
SCR7Jaaji KuruvellaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Free Style - Final (839F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE
21Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Free Style [9-15] - Final (845F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
22Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
33Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
SCR4Jaabili KuruvellaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Adult Intro Coed Free Style [16+] - Final (847F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Coed Solo Dance - Final (871F)

Casino Tango (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Creative Solo Dance - Final (875F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2104Siena VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance [16+] - Final (881F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [8-UNDER] - Final (901F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES AND    SCOOTER PUSHES   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Saaransh ShrivastavaWOODBRIDGE
2116Shreyan DeoWOODBRIDGE
3115Pradyun BadhrinathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4125Tanvi JainKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
5121Tvisha LullaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
6118Rishi GullapalliWOODBRIDGE
7129Tejashree RayapatiWOODBRIDGE
8120Akshaya BharathKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
9123Shika PatlollaWOODBRIDGE
10124Ayesha AfreenWOODBRIDGE
11127Pranathi MaddigapuWOODBRIDGE
12126Antonella ArizaWOODBRIDGE
13119Param ShahWOODBRIDGE
SCR117Priya BhattFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR128Saharsh KannaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES AND    SCOOTER PUSHES   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Saharsh KannaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2130Snigdha PandyaWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures [8-UNDER] - Panel 2 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF [3 -1/2 CIRCLES]    LOF-ROF-LOF [3 -1/2 CIRCLES]   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2132Sally SzaryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures [9-15] - Panel 2 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF [3 -1/2 CIRCLES]    LOF-ROF-LOF [3 -1/2 CIRCLES]   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Mridula KannanWOODBRIDGE
2134Sargam KarekarKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Figures [8-UNDER] - Panel 2 - Final (909F)

Rolling Outside and Inside S    Figure 111 (A or B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Suhaani SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Figures [9-15] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

Rolling Outside and Inside S    Figure 111 (A or B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [8-UNDER] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
24Rose NorenaWOODBRIDGE
33Sophia CareyKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
42Vaishnavi VattiWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [9-15] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mridula KannanWOODBRIDGE
22Shriaditi KancherlaWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Singles [8-UNDER] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Suhaani SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
22Sally SzaryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

 

Green Singles [9-15] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
SCR2Sargam KarekarKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Rob Maya   

Generated: Sunday, March 26, 2017 1:14 PM