Tri State Meet (18-021)
November 19, 2017
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (823F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
2101Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (825F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
2103Srinidhi BadhrinathKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (831F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
2106Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
3108Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
SCR107Areeba WaniFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (833F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (835F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Sally SzaryKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (837F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
2108Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
3113Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
4102Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
5101Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
6112Sharan SabarishWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (839F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Melinda CallisLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
2114Vivek PalKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

C Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 1 - Final (843F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Jaclyn BevianoWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

Tiny Tot Freestyle Coed - Final (853F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Aavanya PandaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
21Tvisha LullaKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
34Tanvi JainKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
42Akshaya BharathKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
SCR3Kalp KaviLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Tot Freestyle Coed - Final (855F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Savannah MarronLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
23Shreya GhorpadeLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
32Vriti KailasLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem C Freestyle Coed - Final (857F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mahi PatelLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
22Sneha YadavLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
33Inika KadakiaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Juv/Elem B Freestyle Coed - Final (859F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
24Ameyaa ChoudharyLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
38Sanjana SharmaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
43Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
55Lauren FadairoKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
62Reesha SawantFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
71Srestha MukherjeeLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
87Vaisali NalluKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Freestyle Coed - Final (863F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
22Ankita ChakravortiLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Freestyle Coed - Final (865F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Sean D'MelloLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
21Eshita AroraLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
32Sally SzaryKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Freestyle Coed - Final (867F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Ava SepulvedaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
25Aruna IyappanLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
32Poorvanjali GaragaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
41Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
53Elainee RosensteinFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B SoloDance Coed - Final (887F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Rhythm Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Alivia SpitzFANTASY, PA167A
2118Madison PackerFANTASY, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance Coed - Final (889F)

Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Alivia SpitzFANTASY, PA167A
2118Madison PackerFANTASY, PA167A
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance Coed - Final (891F)

Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Alivia SpitzFANTASY, PA167A
SCR117Scott WechslerFANTASY, PA167A
1 Scratch
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Creative Solo Dance Coed - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Chris Roemer   

 

Youth Intro Solo Dance - Final (897F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
SCR107Areeba WaniFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
SCR105Numa WaniFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
2 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FR JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSH   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1121Dhanvi BahlFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
2120Harsh BhalotiaFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FWD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSH   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Parnika Leela PalavalliKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
2122Charles HybiskeFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
3123Tejas Sai PalavalliKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
4125Bhavna RameshKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 1 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Saaransh ShrivastavaWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
2126Kathryn ThenFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
3129Elizabeth KaelinFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
4127Lillian SantillanFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 1 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Armaan SinghWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Elizabeth KaelinFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
21Sahasra YemineniLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
311Sanvi BhavsarLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
47Sanjana SwaroopLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
52Kathryn ThenFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
63Saesha SwaroopLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
79Moksha PoollaLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
813Aarvi PatilWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
96Lillian SantillanFLORHAM PARK, NJ010A
1012Ankita RaiLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
114Antonella ArizaWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
1214Riddhan RavalLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
135Renesh DhinakarLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
148Kyle TobarWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    George Kane    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Armaan SinghWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
22Naisha MundhraKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
33Sharan SabarishWOODBRIDGE, NJ042A
SCR1Areeba WaniFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
SCR4Numa WaniFRANKLINVILLE, NJ999A
2 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Haley PatelLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
21Maya BharambeLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Floria NeheLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
28Ishaan AnandLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
35Shakthi RavindranLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
47Tanvi PotluriLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
52Jia ShibiLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
66Riti SarjeLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
74Sophia CareyKENDALL PARK, NJ021A
81Amala ChandraLIVELOVESKATE, NJ045A
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

Generated: Tuesday, December 5, 2017 11:49 PM