Tri-State League Meet
Feb 1, 2015
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (821F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Sophia SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2104Lydia CastelblancoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3103Bovens. AnneNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
4101Antonelli. JaedenNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (823F)

111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2105Anna BorcherdingNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (825F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Fresh/Soph C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (831F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (833F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2111Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

C Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (839F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Sophia SciarraNJ001A, HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

B Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (843F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Primary Coed Singles - Final (851F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Mia ZhongNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Sahana BalajukumarNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
39Pranav SitaramanNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
46Lydia CastelblancoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
53Pragathi SamuelNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
67Shely DashNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
72Antonelli. JaedenNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
8T8Stuthi VedalaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
8T10Bovens. AnneNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
104Hem PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1111Sanjit AitaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Singles - Final (853F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mia ZhongNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
24Pranav SitaramanNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Shely DashNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Singles - Final (855F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Gillian MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
21Cornelia HetheringtonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
32Avyay VedalaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Courtney Kennedy   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Singles - Final (859F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michaela MuldoonNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
23Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
32Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Courtney Kennedy   

 

Creative Solo - Coed - Final (881F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2111Megha PurohitNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    Victor Rodriguez    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (883F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Lydia CastelblancoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2103Bovens. AnneNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3101Antonelli. JaedenNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (885F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2112Robin ChanNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3114Arjun VenatNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
4113Joshua HebbeNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
5105Anna BorcherdingNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Adult Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (887F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Ingrid KozminNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Singles - Final (891F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bovens. AnneNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Pragathi SamuelNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
37Lydia CastelblancoNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
44Antonelli. JaedenNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
58Sahana BalajukumarNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
65Neha ManisekharanNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
73Ayona BhajuryNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
86Anjali KandurNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
99Nyla BucknorNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joshua HebbeNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
22Sienna VincentNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
35Anna BorcherdingNJ010A, FLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
46Robin ChanNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
54Meha AnandNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
63Nithiin PillaiNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya    Courtney Kennedy   

 

Adult Intro Coed Singles - Final (895F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marita ZanderNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FOOT JUMP    T PUSH    Super Skater    FWD Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Kadiah OghenedeNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2127Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanUN001A, UNATTACHED
3125Kundana KarriNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4129Pranavi ThimmisettyNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
5130Jai MauryaNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
2 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FOOT JUMP    T PUSH    Super Skater    FWD Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Snehil Raj AgrawalUN001A, UNATTACHED
2134Arnav TharejoNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3135Rithika KumarNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 1 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Eden PajaroNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
2139Shabd SinghNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
3136Shambhavi DhangeNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4138Srinidhi BadhrinathNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 1 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1143Harshini RamalingamNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2140Sahasra KarriNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3141Numa WaniNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
4142Jaaji KuruvellaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

ROLLING O/I S    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Sennet SenanheeraUN001A, UNATTACHED
2147Neha ElangoUN001A, UNATTACHED
3145Areeba WaniNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
4146Vincent WangNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer       

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Shabd SinghNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
25Shambhavi DhangeNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
34Srinidhi BadhrinathNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
42Isha JannuNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
56Shroya DhingraNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
61Eden PajaroNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
73Sarayu VettuNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anish ThimmisettyNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
24Lauren LiNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
32Harshini RamalingamNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
43Kaushik VettuNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
55Harshini PillaiNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
66Sahasra KarriNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jaabili KuruvellaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
21Eshani GoswamiNJ045A, LIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
32Yesha ShahNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jaaji KuruvellaNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
21Vincent WangNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
32Krisha ShahNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Yellow Dance [9+] - Final (923F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1146Vincent WangNJ000A, WOODBRIDGE
2143Harshini RamalingamNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3145Areeba WaniNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
4141Numa WaniNJ082A, MOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (957F)

Glide Waltz    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Marita ZanderNJ021A, KENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Kayla Rodriguez   

Generated: Sunday, February 01, 2015 1:24 PM