Tri State League Meet
November 15, 2015
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (821F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2102Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
3101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (823F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2104Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (827F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Carol Mangini    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (829F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (833F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2108Megha PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Carol Mangini    Janet Jordan   

 

Novice B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (835F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Rebecca RoseALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
2111Andrea MichieliniALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

C Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (839F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2104Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
4105Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

B Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 2 - Final (845F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Primary Coed Singles - Final (851F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
24Sahana BalajukumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
46Shely DashLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
52Neha ManisekharanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
65Hem PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
77Vaisali NalluKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    King Lee   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Singles - Final (853F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Sahana BalajukumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
23Meha AnandLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
42Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
54Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Singles - Final (855F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
26Shely DashLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
43Pragathi SamuelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
54Arjun VenatWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan    Kayla Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Singles - Final (859F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Megha PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    King Lee   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Coed - Final (877F)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Rebecca RoseALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Creative Solo - Coed - Final (881F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    George Kane    Chris Roemer   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (883F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
2112Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (885F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Harshini RamalingamMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2115Vincent WangWOODBRIDGE
3117Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
4113Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
5139Areeba WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
6116Jocelyn NicioloKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
7114Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Janet Jordan    George Kane   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Singles - Final (891F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
24Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
31Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
49Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
56Ruvanthika Sivaprakasini VeerasikkuLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
62Riya PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
77Inika KadakiaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
88Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
95Reesha SawantLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Youth Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
21Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
36Kay MinoLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
43Tanisha SaxenaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
52Vincent WangWOODBRIDGE
64Jocelyn NicioloKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Adult Intro Coed Singles - Final (895F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jaclyn CusmanoLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
25Krysten BaroneLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
34Halli GhiosayLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
42Melinda CallisLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
51Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FORWARD TWO FOOT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FORWARD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSHES   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Kriti GuttiWOODBRIDGE
2121Prisha ParekhMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3124Shriaditi KancherlaWOODBRIDGE
4125Tanvi KasiviswanathanWOODBRIDGE
5118Thoshni KilariWOODBRIDGE
6120Nishya RajWOODBRIDGE
7123Margot MessihiALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
8119Advaith BusaWOODBRIDGE
9122Aneesh JaaladiWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FORWARD TWO FOOT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SKATER    FORWARD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSHES   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1127Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2130Celine RamosFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3128Palak ShanWOODBRIDGE
4129Isabella BlalockALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 1 - Final (905F)

Rolling Outside S (RFO-LOF-ROF)    Rolling Outside S (LOF-ROF-LOF)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1131Saumya SinghKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Janet Jordan    George Kane   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 1 - Final (907F)

Rolling Outside S (RFO-LOF-ROF)    Rolling Outside S (LOF-ROF-LOF)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
2140Arnav TharejoMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
3134Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
4133Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
5132McKensie StoverUNATTACHED
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Janet Jordan    George Kane   

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

Rolling Outside-Inside S    111 (A or B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1142Numa WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2136Palak GroverWOODBRIDGE
SCR141Kadiah OghenedeMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
1 Scratch
Judges:    King Lee    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Adhya VayyetiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
22Prisha BhattacharjeeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
35Krithi ChunduriLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
41Saumya SinghKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
58Savannah MarronLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
66Ameyaa ChoudharyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
77Anushka DharLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
812Neal PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
93Vriti KailasLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1011Suhani MahajanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
114Athira KasthuriISC CHERRY HILL
129Suganya KasthuriISC CHERRY HILL
1313Bryanna BenneISC CHERRY HILL
1414Atharva TyagiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Akhil VemuriLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
33Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
47Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
52Varsha ChennamLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
66Helena MessihiALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
75McKensie StoverUNATTACHED
89Atul SiriamWOODBRIDGE
SCR4Mahima ThoguruLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Carol Mangini    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Bhargavi NayanalaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Palak GroverWOODBRIDGE
23Lauren FadairoKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
31Raghav ApluriKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
42Harshini PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (957F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1137Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Kayla Rodriguez    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Tiny Tot Coed Singles - Final (983F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
23Keerthi Sri SenthilkumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
34Mischa JainLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
45Vaibhav SitaramanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
56Hasini YedlapalliLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
61Derek LiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
77Nidhi PusipatiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    King Lee   

Generated: Sunday, November 15, 2015 5:24 PM