Tri-State League Meet
November 16, 2014
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Figures - Panel 3 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
2102Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
3101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Chris Roemer    Al Dunham   

 

Juvenile C Figures - Panel 3 - Final (104F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Siena VincentFLORHAM PK
2104Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Chris Roemer    Al Dunham   

 

Elementary C Figures - Panel 3 - Final (116F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Kylie MastropoloFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Therese Marshall   

 

Elementary B Figures - Panel 1 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Rahul SajeeshkumarKENDALL PK
2107Megha PurohitKENDALL PK
3108Julianna PinkansROLLERAMA NY
4106Kylie MastropoloFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph C Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Mary Dunham   

 

Fresh/Soph B Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Mary Dunham   

 

Novice B Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Andrea MichieliniA AMER S AMBOY
2113Kenneth DawsonA AMER S AMBOY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Mary Dunham   

 

Primary Intro Figures 8 & under - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
2102Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
3101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Youth Intro Figures 9 - 15 - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Robin ChanKENDALL PK
2105Siena VincentFLORHAM PK
3104Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
4116Ava JamesROLLERAMA NY
5114Joshua HebbeUNATTACHED
6117Samuel CarlosLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Victor Rodriguez   

 

B Loops 10 & under - Panel 3 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1118Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Therese Marshall   

 

Primary Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content    MOP (2:00 MAX)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Mia ZhongLivLuvSk8
21Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
311Vaisali NalluKENDALL PK
44Pranav SitaramanLivLuvSk8
53Stuthi VedalaKENDALL PK
67Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
78Sahana BalajikumarLivLuvSk8
85Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
96Shely DashLivLuvSk8
109Sanjit AitaKENDALL PK
112Neha ManisekharanLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem C Free Skating - Final (354F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Kylie MastropoloFLORHAM PK
25Mia ZhongLivLuvSk8
32Pranav SitaramanLivLuvSk8
41Julia HewesbennettROLLERAMA NY
54Shely DashLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Mary Dunham   

 

Juv/Elem B Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Gillian MuldoonFLORHAM PK
27Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PK
32Rahul SajeeshkumarKENDALL PK
43Kylie MastropoloFLORHAM PK
54Megha PurohitKENDALL PK
61Julianna PinkansROLLERAMA NY
76Avyay VedalaKENDALL PK
88Sumana SaravanamuthuKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    King Lee    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PK
22Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PK
31Sirish SaravanamuthuKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Rob Maya    Victor Rodriguez    Mary Dunham   

 

Primary Intro Free Skating 8 & under - Final (382F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Pragathi SamuelLivLuvSk8
23Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PK
32Nyla BucknurKENDALL PK
46Anne BovensFLORHAM PK
54Neha ManisekharanLivLuvSk8
65Stuthi VedalaKENDALL PK
78Sanjit AitaKENDALL PK
87Meha AnandLivLuvSk8
99Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PK
1011Hem PurohitKENDALL PK
1110Rhea GuptaLivLuvSk8
1212Sahana BalajikumarLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    King Lee    Mary Dunham   

 

Youth Intro Free Skating 9-15 - Final (386F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Robin ChanKENDALL PK
21Samuel CarlosLivLuvSk8
35Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PK
42Siena VincentFLORHAM PK
53Joshua HebbeUNATTACHED
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    King Lee    Mary Dunham   

 

Adult Intro Free Skating 16 & over - Final (390F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marita ZanderKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    King Lee    Mary Dunham   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Julia HewesbennettROLLERAMA NY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Mary Dunham   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Kenneth DawsonA AMER S AMBOY
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Mary Dunham   

 

Youth Intro Solo Dance 9-15 - Final (478F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Ava JamesROLLERAMA NY
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Mary Dunham   

 

Adult Intro Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1120Marita ZanderKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Mary Dunham   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PK
22Megha PurohitKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Red ERYDP 8 & under (2005 2006) - Panel 2 - Final (700F)

Forward scissors    Two Foot Jump    T- Push    Super Skater    Forward Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1122Kamali AnnamUNATTACHED
2124Geethalakshmi MuthukrishnanUNATTACHED
3123Shambhavi DhangeKENDALL PK
4121Atul SriramUNATTACHED
1 Scratch
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Red ERYDP 8 & under (2007 and younger) - Final (701F)

Forward Scissors    Two Foot Jump    T- Push    Super Skater    Forward Glide    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Anjali KandurKENDALL PK
2127Kundana KarriKENDALL PK
3131Bhargavi NayanalaKENDALL PK
4126Hailey Marie CepedaUNATTACHED
5128Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PK
6129Pranavi ThimmisettyKENDALL PK
1 Scratch
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Red ERYDP 8 & under (2007 and younger) - Final (703F)

Super Skater    Forward Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1125Anjali KandurKENDALL PK
2126Hailey Marie CepedaUNATTACHED
3127Kundana KarriKENDALL PK
4131Bhargavi NayanalaKENDALL PK
5128Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PK
6129Pranavi ThimmisettyKENDALL PK
1 Scratch
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    George Kane    Jacqui Kane   

 

Red ERYDP 9 - 15 - Panel 2 - Final (705F)

Forward Scissors    Two Foot Jump    T- Push    Super Skater    Forward Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1133Harshini RamalingamMT LAUREL
2132Krisha ShahKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures 8 & under - Panel 2 - Final (710F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1135Palak GroverUNATTACHED
2136Sahasra KarriKENDALL PK
2 Scratches
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures 9 - 15 - Panel 2 - Final (715F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1138Jaaji KuruvellaKENDALL PK
0 Scratches
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Figures 8 & under - Panel 3 - Final (720F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1140Joseph BrodskyUNATTACHED
2139Vincent WangKENDALL PK
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    King Lee    Therese Marshall   

 

Green Figures 9 & over - Panel 2 - Final (725F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1144Arjun VenatUNATTACHED
2145Sennet SenadheeraUNATTACHED
3142Neha ElangoUNATTACHED
1 Scratch
Judges:    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Free Skating 8 & under (2007 and younger) - Final (730F)

Content   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Shabd SinghUNATTACHED
21Srinidhi BadhrinathUNATTACHED
35Mischa JainLivLuvSk8
48Sarayu VejjuKENDALL PK
52Sean D'MelloLivLuvSk8
66Shreya GhorpadeLivLuvSk8
77Tanmay BhatnagarUNATTACHED
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Al Dunham   

 

Yellow Free Skating 8 & under (2005 2006) - Final (731F)

Content   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Nithin PillaiKENDALL PK
25Jaabili KuruvellaKENDALL PK
313Yesha ShahKENDALL PK
41Palak GroverUNATTACHED
59Anish ThimmisettyKENDALL PK
67Sahasra KarriKENDALL PK
712Nandhini ChinnakondaLivLuvSk8
88Shruthi JaishankarLivLuvSk8
910Anuj TirunagariLivLuvSk8
104Dharani DevadigaLivLuvSk8
112Shivaani SarweswaranLivLuvSk8
126Sanjiv RaghupathyLivLuvSk8
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Al Dunham   

 

Yellow Free Skating 9 - 15 (1998-2004) - Final (735F)

Content   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Josh JanaLivLuvSk8
22Jaaji KuruvellaKENDALL PK
36Krisha ShahKENDALL PK
44Pratham B. BhattLivLuvSk8
55Lauren LiLivLuvSk8
61Ikshita AchantaLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Al Dunham   

 

Green Free Skating 8 & under - Final (740F)

Content   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kristy LaiUNATTACHED
23Vincent WangKENDALL PK
34Joseph BrodskyUNATTACHED
41Eshani GoswamiLivLuvSk8
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    Rob Maya    Al Dunham   

 

Green Free Skating 9 - 15 - Final (745F)

Content   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Arjun VenatUNATTACHED
0 Scratches
Judges:    Maureen Busillo    Rob Maya    Al Dunham   

 

Green Solo Dance 9 - 15 - Final (765F)

PROGRESSIVE TANGO CORNER    Prog tango -Opposite   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1146Mahita DasuA AMER S AMBOY
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Jacqui Kane    Rob Maya   

Generated: Monday, November 17, 2014 10:41 AM