Tri State League Meet (16-118)
January 31, 2016
Woodbridge Community Center
Woodbridge, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (821F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3102Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4103Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (823F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2105Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3106Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Elementary C Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (827F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2109Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Elementary B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (829F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
SCR110Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (833F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

C Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (839F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1107Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2104Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3101Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
4106Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer    Steve Hinkle   

 

C Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 2 - Final (841F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer    Steve Hinkle   

 

B Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 2 - Final (845F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Coed Singles - Final (851F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
34Neha ManisekharanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
45Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
56Hem PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR3Vaisali NalluKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Singles - Final (853F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
35Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
43Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR4Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Singles - Final (855F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
21Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
33Arjun VenatWOODBRIDGE
42Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Singles - Final (859F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Novice Coed Singles - Final (865F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Susan ShteymanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
22Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan   

 

Juv/Elementary B Solo Dance - Coed - Final (871F)

City Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Anna MillerHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Freshman/Sophomore B Solo Dance - Coed - Final (875F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Tara PfaffHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Coed - Final (877F)

Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1117Alex AdairHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2116Elaine McDermottHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3115Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Creative Solo - Coed - Final (881F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Chris Roemer   

 

Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (883F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2103Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    John Patton    Karen Patton   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (885F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2124Snehil Raj AgrawalWOODBRIDGE
3122Jocelyn NocioloKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4123Areeba WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
5121Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
6120Numa WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
7119Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    John Patton    Karen Patton   

 

Tiny Tot Intro Coed Singles - Final (891F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jaeden AntonelliFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
27Keerthi Sri SenthilkumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Savannah MarronLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
43Hasini YedlapalliLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
55Mischa JainLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
66Derek LiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
72Mahi ShuklaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Carol Mangini   

 

Primary Intro Coed Singles - Final (892F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
27Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
38Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
41Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
510Nyla BucknorKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
66Kristy LaiWOODBRIDGE
79Ruvanthika Sivaprakasini VeerasikkuLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
82Inika KadakiaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
95Ameyaa ChoudharyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
104Bhargavi NayanalaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Youth Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jocelyn NocioloKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
24Tanisha SaxenaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
32Shambhavi DhangeKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
41Ankita ChakravortiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
55Lauren FadairoKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan   

 

Adult Intro Coed Singles - Final (895F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Krysten BaroneLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Janet Jordan   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (901F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SK8ER    FWD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSH   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Ishaan KumarWOODBRIDGE
2127Abby WintersISC CHERRY HILL
3128Yashvi ParikhWOODBRIDGE
4126Veda GanesanWOODBRIDGE
5125Koustubha KollaALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FWD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SK8ER    FWD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSH   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1130Iyana RichardsonWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 1 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1132Saumya SinghKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 1 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1134Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
2133Celine RamosFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3142Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
SCR135Peri BooneMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

ROLL OS IS S    111 A-OR-B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1136Kadiah OghenedeMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
2137Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
3138Palak GroverWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Carol Mangini    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] 2007/2008 - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mahi PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
22Vennela KottapallyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
36Pranav SatheshLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
47Aashi ChoksiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
51Tanvi KasiviswanathanWOODBRIDGE
64Harini RavindranathanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
75Thoshni KilariWOODBRIDGE
810Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
98Mehuli MitraLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR9Rithika AlluriWOODBRIDGE
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] 2009 - Final (914F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Vriti KailasLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
25Saumya SinghKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
36Tanya MishraLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
43Aakansha GaneshLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
52Shaivisri AlukaWOODBRIDGE
68Sabari Divisha JambiliLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
77Lekhya ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
84Sanjana PanjiyarWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Chris Roemer    Karen Patton   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
28Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
39Kadiah OghenedeMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
41Celine RamosFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
510Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
65Areeba WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
77Numa WaniMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
84Diti BompallyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
93Palak ShanWOODBRIDGE
SCR2Peri BooneMOUNT LAUREL F.S.C
1 Scratch
Judges:    Janet Jordan    George Kane    Carol Mangini   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Srinidhi BadhrinathWOODBRIDGE
21Dhruthi VeerannagariLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    George Kane    Chris Roemer   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Palak GroverWOODBRIDGE
22Sahana PonnusamyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Bhuvi ThiriveedhiWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    George Kane    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (955F)

Glide Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1139Ingeborg GalunicHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
2140Deborah JobsonHOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
3115Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

 

Adult Intro Team - Final (965F)

Glide Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1141Alfred Lee
Dolores Poole
HOLIDAY SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    George Kane   

Generated: Thursday, February 4, 2016 6:53 PM