Tri State League Meet
May 22, 2016
Kendall Park Skating Center
Kendall Park, NJ

 

Primary Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (821F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2102Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3103Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Juvenile C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (823F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (825F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

Elementary C Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (827F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2107Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

Elementary B Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (829F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (833F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1109Megha PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2111Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
3110Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

C Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (839F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2101Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

C Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 2 - Final (841F)

114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1106Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

B Loops - 10 and Younger - Panel 2 - Final (843F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1105Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

B Loops - 11 and Older - Panel 2 - Final (845F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Sonakshi AggarwalFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Tot Coed Singles - Final (849F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Derek LiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
22Shreya GhorpadeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Hasini YedlapalliLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
44Mahi ShuklaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

Primary Coed Singles - Final (851F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Shely DashLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
23Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
38Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
46Derek LiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
57Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
62Shreya GhorpadeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
75Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
81Hem PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
99Hasini YedlapalliLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
SCR4Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Singles - Final (853F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
26Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
35Tanisha SaxenaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
41Joshua HebbeWOODBRIDGE
53Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
64Sahara PonnusamiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Juv/Elem B Coed Singles - Final (855F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Mia ZhongLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
212Cornelia HetheringtonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
310Anna BorcherdingFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
41Aashita JoshiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
58Shely DashLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
62Anne BovensFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
79Robin ChanKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
85Lydia CastelblancoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
94Arjun VenatWOODBRIDGE
107Sienna VincentFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
116Tanisha SaxenaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
123Nithin PillaiKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Singles - Final (859F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Michaela MuldoonFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
33Jaclyn BevianoALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
SCR1Megha PurohitKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Novice Women Singles - Final (865F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Krysten BaroneLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
21Susan ShteymanLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
33Melinda CallisLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Novice Men Singles - Final (866F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Joseph AndaluzLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    George Kane    Rob Maya   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Coed - Final (877F)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Creative Solo - Coed - Final (881F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1110Margaret SalkoFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (883F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1103Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
2102Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
3114Harshini AsokumarLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Youth Intro Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (885F)

111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1115Jaclyn BevianoALL AMERICAN ROLLERMAGIC TEAM
2116Neha ElangoWOODBRIDGE
3117Celine RamosFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
SCR118Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    King Lee    John Patton    Therese Marshall   

 

Tot/Primary Intro Coed Singles - Final (891F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Eden PajaroWOODBRIDGE
24Reesha SawantLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
37Hailey Marie CepedaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
42Adhya VayyetiLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
59Inika KadakiaLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
65Nyla BucknorKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
78Mahi PatelLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
81Mahi ShuklaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
910Ameyaa ChoudharyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
1011Ayona BhaduryKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
116Rishabh DuttLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Youth Intro Coed Singles - Final (893F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Lauren FadairoKendall Park
23Jaaaji KuruvellaKendall Park
32Sahana PonnusamyLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
4T1Jaabili KuruvellaKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
4T5Anikita ChakravortiLive Love Skate Srtistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Singles - Final (895F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Melinda CallisLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
22Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    King Lee    Chris Roemer   

 

Red YDP [9-15] - Final (903F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    SUPER SK8ER    FWD GLIDES    SCOOTER PUSH   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1124Iyana RichardsonWOODBRIDGE
2125Samskruthi HiregoudarKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Chris Roemer    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Figures [8-] - Panel 1 - Final (905F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1126Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
2127Twisha PatelWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    John Patton    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Figures [9+] - Panel 1 - Final (907F)

ROF-LOF-ROF    LOF-ROF-LOF   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1128Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    King Lee    John Patton    Therese Marshall   

 

Green Figures [9+] - Panel 2 - Final (911F)

ROLL OUT/IN S    111 A OR B   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1129Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Yellow Singles [8-] - Final (913F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Upsana BanerjeeLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
23Smrithi SudharsunLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
31Suhaani SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Chris Roemer    Therese Marshall   

 

Yellow Singles [9+] - Final (915F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Greethalakshmi MuthukrishnanWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Chris Roemer    Therese Marshall   

 

Green Singles [8-] - Final (917F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Dishi ShahKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    Rob Maya   

 

Green Singles [9+] - Final (919F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Celine RamosFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
22Venba ChandrababuLIVE LOVE SKATE ARTISTIC CLUB
33Arunima SwaroopWOODBRIDGE
SCR4Kayla CummingsFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
1 Scratch
Judges:    Al Dunham    Rob Maya    Chris Roemer   

 

Adult Intro Coed Solo Dance - Final (957F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Marita ZanderKENDALL PARK SKATING CLUB
0 Scratches
Judges:    Al Dunham    Mary Dunham    King Lee   

 

Red YDP [8 & Under] - Final (970F)

FORWARD SCISSORS    FWD 2 FT JUMP    T-PUSH    Super Skater    FWD Glides    Scooter Pushes   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1119Sara CretellaFLORHAM PARK SKATING CLUB
2122Mridula KannanWOODBRIDGE
3120Ragham NavaneethWOODBRIDGE
4123Shiana SanjivWOODBRIDGE
5121Judith PaulrajWOODBRIDGE
0 Scratches
Judges:    George Kane    Chris Roemer    Therese Marshall   

Generated: Sunday, May 22, 2016 8:56 PM